Connaissances Techniques utiles au Tech Lead: Difference between revisions

From My Limbic Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 34: Line 34:
|Mockito & Junit
|Mockito & Junit
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/mockito-tutorial-with-junit-examples/learn/lecture/5678760#overview
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/mockito-tutorial-with-junit-examples/learn/lecture/5678760#overview
|-
|Liferay 7
|https://www.udemy.com/course/liferay-70-ce-and-cms-fundamentals-crush-course/
|-
|-
|Clean Code
|Clean Code

Latest revision as of 18:56, 5 October 2025