Connaissances Techniques utiles au Tech Lead: Difference between revisions

From My Limbic Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Compléments nutritionnels
|+Compétences
|-
|Git
|
|-
|-
|Java
|Java
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/cours-complet-de-programmation-java-pour-debutants/
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/cours-complet-de-programmation-java-pour-debutants/
|-
|Restful API with Spring Boot
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/master-restful-apis-with-spring-boot/
|-
|-
|Jenkins
|Jenkins
Line 16: Line 22:
|RabbitMQ
|RabbitMQ
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/learn-rabbitmq-asynchronous-messaging-with-java-and-spring/learn/lecture/8469618#overview
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/learn-rabbitmq-asynchronous-messaging-with-java-and-spring/learn/lecture/8469618#overview
|-
|Restful API with Spring Boot
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/master-restful-apis-with-spring-boot/
|-
|-
|SCRUM
|SCRUM
Line 31: Line 34:
|Mockito & Junit
|Mockito & Junit
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/mockito-tutorial-with-junit-examples/learn/lecture/5678760#overview
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/mockito-tutorial-with-junit-examples/learn/lecture/5678760#overview
|-
|Liferay 7
|https://www.udemy.com/course/liferay-70-ce-and-cms-fundamentals-crush-course/
|-
|-
|Clean Code
|Clean Code

Latest revision as of 18:56, 5 October 2025