Connaissances Techniques utiles au Tech Lead: Difference between revisions
From My Limbic Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+Compétences | ||
|- | |||
|Git | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Java | |Java | ||
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/cours-complet-de-programmation-java-pour-debutants/ | |https://alithya.udemy.com/course/cours-complet-de-programmation-java-pour-debutants/ | ||
|- | |||
|Restful API with Spring Boot | |||
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/master-restful-apis-with-spring-boot/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jenkins | |Jenkins | ||
| Line 16: | Line 22: | ||
|RabbitMQ | |RabbitMQ | ||
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/learn-rabbitmq-asynchronous-messaging-with-java-and-spring/learn/lecture/8469618#overview | |https://alithya.udemy.com/course/learn-rabbitmq-asynchronous-messaging-with-java-and-spring/learn/lecture/8469618#overview | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SCRUM | |SCRUM | ||
| Line 31: | Line 34: | ||
|Mockito & Junit | |Mockito & Junit | ||
|https://alithya.udemy.com/course/mockito-tutorial-with-junit-examples/learn/lecture/5678760#overview | |https://alithya.udemy.com/course/mockito-tutorial-with-junit-examples/learn/lecture/5678760#overview | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clean Code | |Clean Code | ||